| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | 8:00, gr.1 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Wykład (126 (AULA) bud.KT-12), Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | 10:00, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Izabela Dobrowolska, Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Ewa Kurczyńska, Joanna Łusińska, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Izabela Potocka, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | 10:00, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.B-110 bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska, Anna Milewska-Hendel | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 12:30, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.B-110 bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska, Anna Milewska-Hendel | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 13:30, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Izabela Dobrowolska, Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Ewa Kurczyńska, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Izabela Potocka, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 13:30, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Alexander Betekhtin, Izabela Dobrowolska, Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Karolina Hus, Ewa Kurczyńska, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Izabela Potocka, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | 15:00, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.B-110 bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska, Anna Milewska-Hendel | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | 17:00, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Alexander Betekhtin, Izabela Dobrowolska, Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Karolina Hus, Ewa Kurczyńska, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Izabela Potocka, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 17:00, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Izabela Dobrowolska, Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Karolina Hus, Ewa Kurczyńska, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Izabela Potocka, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|