| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | 8:00, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Rost-Roszkowska, Elżbieta Wolny | 8:00, gr.2 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Rost-Roszkowska, Elżbieta Wolny | 8:00, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Florentyna Błaszczyk, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | 8:00, gr.1 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Florentyna Błaszczyk, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | | 8:00, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA) bud.KT-05), Florentyna Błaszczyk, Robert Hasterok, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Maja Orzechowska, Weronika Rupik, Elżbieta Wolny | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | 9:00, gr.8 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | 9:00, gr.8 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | 9:00, gr.7 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Karol Małota, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | 9:00, gr.7 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Karol Małota, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | 10:00, gr.1 /raz na dwa tygodnie - parzyste/ Wykład (126 (AULA) bud.KT-12), Robert Hasterok, Weronika Rupik | | | 10:00, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA) bud.KT-05), Łukasz Gajda, Robert Hasterok, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Maja Orzechowska, Weronika Rupik, Elżbieta Wolny | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | 12:00, gr.4 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA) bud.KT-05), Łukasz Gajda, Robert Hasterok, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Maja Orzechowska, Weronika Rupik, Elżbieta Wolny | |
|
|
| | | 12:15, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Rost-Roszkowska, Elżbieta Wolny | 12:15, gr.4 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Rost-Roszkowska, Elżbieta Wolny | 12:15, gr.3 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Łukasz Gajda, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | 12:15, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Łukasz Gajda, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.6 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Rost-Roszkowska, Elżbieta Wolny | 13:15, gr.6 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Paweł Kaczmarek, Joanna Łusińska, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Rost-Roszkowska, Elżbieta Wolny | 13:15, gr.5 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Kamil Janelt, Joanna Łusińska, Karol Małota, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | 13:15, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Karolina Hus, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Kamil Janelt, Joanna Łusińska, Karol Małota, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | | | 14:00, gr.5 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA) bud.KT-05), Robert Hasterok, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Maja Orzechowska, Weronika Rupik, Elżbieta Wolny | 14:00, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA) bud.KT-05), Florentyna Błaszczyk, Robert Hasterok, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Maja Orzechowska, Weronika Rupik, Elżbieta Wolny | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | 16:00, gr.9 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Florentyna Błaszczyk, Łukasz Gajda, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | 16:00, gr.9 Laboratorium (sale KHEZ bud.KT-12), Florentyna Błaszczyk, Łukasz Gajda, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Maja Orzechowska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Elżbieta Wolny | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|