| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 7:45, gr.58 lektorat (s.B-204 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Barbara Sielańczyk | | | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.19 lektorat (207 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | | | 8:00, gr.54 lektorat (609 bud.SC-01), Paweł Szponarski | 8:00, gr.22 lektorat (143 bud.KT-09), Andrzej Szuba | | | | 8:00, gr.49 lektorat (3.10 bud.SC-09), Anna Wolska | 8:00, gr.39 lektorat (109 bud.SC-07), Elżbieta Wnętrzycka-Kania | | 8:00, gr.6 lektorat (213 bud.KT-08), Tomasz Jarczyk | | 8:00, gr.52 lektorat (113 bud.KT-06), Paweł Szponarski | | | | |
|
|
8:15, gr.34 lektorat (50 bud.SC-06), Elżbieta Wnętrzycka-Kania | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 8:30, gr.15 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 8:45, gr.30 lektorat (222 (SALA DYDAKT.) bud.KT-12), Katarzyna Radzięda | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 9:15, gr.33 lektorat (s.B-204 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Barbara Sielańczyk | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | 9:30, gr.9 lektorat (234 bud.KT-01), Marcin Gorgol | | | | 9:30, gr.53 lektorat (113 bud.KT-06), Paweł Szponarski | | | | |
9:35, gr.23 lektorat (143 bud.KT-09), Andrzej Szuba | 9:35, gr.25 lektorat (141 bud.KT-09), Agata Matuga | | | | | | 9:35, gr.2 lektorat (24 bud.KT-31), Anna Kluczka |
|
9:45, gr.20 lektorat (207 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | | | | 9:45, gr.50 lektorat (3.13 bud.SC-09), Anna Wolska | | 9:45, gr.27 lektorat (104 bud.KT-13), Liliana Kałafatiuk | | 9:45, gr.46 lektorat (109 bud.SC-07), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | | | | | 9:45, gr.5 lektorat (203 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | | |
|
|
10:00 | 10:00, gr.35 lektorat (50 bud.SC-06), Elżbieta Wnętrzycka-Kania | 10:00, gr.12 lektorat (20 bud.KT-31), Bogdan Moczko | | 10:00, gr.16 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 10:15, gr.32 lektorat (26 bud.KT-31), Barbara Sielańczyk | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | 10:30, gr.29 lektorat (s.B-01 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Katarzyna Radzięda | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | |
11:10, gr.56 lektorat (337 bud.KT-09), Lucyna Niedobecka | 11:10, gr.26 lektorat (141 bud.KT-09), Agata Matuga |
| | | | | | 11:15, gr.3 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ lektorat (306 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | | | | | | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.57 lektorat (401 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | 11:30, gr.21 lektorat (207 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | | | | | | 11:30, gr.17 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | | | | 11:30, gr.28 lektorat (103 bud.KT-13), Krystyna Mendziuk | | | 11:30, gr.47 lektorat (209 bud.SC-07), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | | | | | | | |
|
|
11:45, gr.40 lektorat (41 bud.SC-04), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | 12:00, gr.13 lektorat (24 bud.KT-31), Izabela Olkuska | 12:00, gr.44 lektorat (609 bud.SC-01), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | 12:00, gr.31 lektorat (121 (SALA RADY INS.) bud.KT-12), Barbara Sielańczyk | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 12:30, gr.36 lektorat (1 bud.KT-04), Elżbieta Wnętrzycka-Kania | | | | 12:30, gr.55 lektorat (24 bud.KT-31), Marcin Gorgol | | | | |
|
| |
| | | | | 12:45, gr.11 lektorat (337 bud.KT-09), Irena Malara | 12:45, gr.10 lektorat (25 bud.KT-31), Barbara Hylla | 12:45, gr.4 lektorat (307 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | 12:45, gr.1 lektorat (20 bud.KT-31), Anna Kluczka | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | 13:00, gr.18 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 13:15, gr.61 lektorat (41 bud.SC-04), Małgorzata Gępka | 13:15, gr.51 lektorat (3.13 bud.SC-09), Anna Wolska | | 13:15, gr.48 lektorat (3.13 bud.SC-09), Anna Wolska | | | | 13:15, gr.59 lektorat (sala nieznana), Elżbieta Wnętrzycka-Kania | 13:15, gr.7 lektorat (205 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | | |
|
|
13:30, gr.45 lektorat (609 bud.SC-01), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | 13:30, gr.41 lektorat (41 bud.SC-04), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | 14:00, gr.14 lektorat (24 bud.KT-31), Izabela Olkuska | | 14:00, gr.37 lektorat (1 bud.KT-04), Elżbieta Wnętrzycka-Kania | | | | | | 14:00, gr.60 lektorat (20 bud.KT-31), Bogdan Moczko | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.42 lektorat (41 bud.SC-04), Małgorzata Gępka | 15:00, gr.24 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | 15:45, gr.38 lektorat (1 bud.KT-04), Elżbieta Wnętrzycka-Kania | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
16:30, gr.43 lektorat (41 bud.SC-04), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 17:30, gr.8 lektorat (11A bud.KT-31), Małgorzata Chrzęstek | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|