| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.72 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Maria Lentowicz | 8:00, gr.63 lektorat (206 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | 8:00, gr.21 lektorat (31 bud.SC-04), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | 8:00, gr.15 lektorat (213 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 8:00, gr.4 lektorat (41 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | | 8:00, gr.65 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 8:00, gr.62 lektorat (206 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | 8:00, gr.38 lektorat (121 (SALA RADY INS.) bud.KT-12), Katarzyna Radzięda | | 8:00, gr.66 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 8:00, gr.36 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | | 8:00, gr.74 lektorat (301 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 9:30, gr.56 lektorat (214 bud.KT-01), Magdalena Rabka | 9:30, gr.39 lektorat (121 (SALA RADY INS.) bud.KT-12), Katarzyna Radzięda | | | | | | | | | |
9:35, gr.5 lektorat (41 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | 9:35, gr.70 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Marzena Tofilska | 9:35, gr.60 lektorat (209 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | 9:35, gr.25 lektorat (231 bud.KT-09), Anna Kluczka | 9:35, gr.49 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Krzysztof Franek | | 9:35, gr.45 lektorat (138 bud.KT-09), Marcin Gorgol, Anna Wolska | 9:35, gr.7 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Małgorzata Gępka | |
|
9:45, gr.22 lektorat (31 bud.SC-04), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | 9:45, gr.16 lektorat (213 bud.KT-08), Tomasz Jarczyk | | 9:45, gr.35 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | | | | | 9:45, gr.14 lektorat (203 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | 10:00, gr.10 lektorat (s.A/1/02 bud.CH-02), Marcin Gorgol | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 10:30, gr.12 lektorat (208 bud.KT-01), Marcin Gorgol | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | |
11:10, gr.26 lektorat (231 bud.KT-09), Anna Kluczka | 11:10, gr.47 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Agata Cienciała | | | | | | 11:10, gr.46 lektorat (138 bud.KT-09), Katarzyna Kiszka, Anna Wolska | | 11:10, gr.34 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Teresa Pawłowska |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.33 lektorat (219 bud.SC-07), Teresa Pawłowska | | | | | | | 11:30, gr.11 lektorat (s.A/1/02 bud.CH-02), Marcin Gorgol | 11:30, gr.2 lektorat (s.A/1/03 bud.CH-02), Bogumiła Bober | | | | | | 11:30, gr.37 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | 11:30, gr.30 lektorat (204/5 bud.KT-13), Krystyna Mendziuk | 11:30, gr.20 lektorat (203/5 bud.KT-13), Liliana Kałafatiuk | | | | | |
|
|
11:45, gr.61 lektorat (234 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11:50, gr.17 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Ryszard Kalamarz |
|
12:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | 12:30, gr.75 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | | |
|
| | | |
12:45, gr.29 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Krystyna Mendziuk | | | | | | | | | | 12:45, gr.50 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Krzysztof Franek | 12:45, gr.48 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Agata Cienciała | | | | | |
12:50, gr.57 lektorat (214 bud.KT-01), Magdalena Rabka |
|
13:00 | 13:00, gr.42 lektorat (9 bud.KT-06), Anna Kluczka, Anna Wolska | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13:15, gr.64 lektorat (501 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | 13:15, gr.13 lektorat (315 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | |
|
|
13:30, gr.51 lektorat (10 bud.KT-06), Betina Lisoń-Golec | 13:30, gr.40 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Radzięda | 13:30, gr.8 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Marcin Gorgol | | | 13:30, gr.24 lektorat (371-372 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Kiszka | | | | | | | | | | | 13:30, gr.18 lektorat (371-372 bud.KT-01), Ryszard Kalamarz | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | 13:45, gr.71 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Lucyna Niedobecka | | |
|
|
14:00 | 14:00, gr.59 lektorat (103a bud.SC-01), Liliana Kałafatiuk | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | 14:15, gr.54 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Betina Lisoń-Golec | | | | | |
|
14:25, gr.58 lektorat (214 bud.KT-01), Magdalena Rabka |
14:30, gr.3 lektorat (1 bud.KT-06), Bogumiła Bober | | | | | | | | | 14:30, gr.32 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Izabela Olkuska | | | | |
|
|
14:45, gr.43 lektorat (9 bud.KT-06), Anna Kluczka, Anna Wolska | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.9 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Marcin Gorgol | | | | 15:00, gr.53 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Betina Lisoń-Golec | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15:10, gr.19 lektorat (371-372 bud.KT-01), Ryszard Kalamarz |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | 16:00, gr.73 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | 16:00, gr.23 lektorat (609 bud.SC-01), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30, gr.44 lektorat (9 bud.KT-06), Anna Wolska | 16:30, gr.41 lektorat (535 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | 16:30, gr.31 lektorat (210 bud.KT-06), Izabela Olkuska | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|