| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.74 lektorat (8 bud.KT-06), Anna Wolska | 8:00, gr.57 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | 8:00, gr.23 lektorat (31 bud.SC-04), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | 8:00, gr.18 lektorat (406 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | 8:00, gr.11 lektorat (301 bud.KT-08), Tomasz Jarczyk | 8:00, gr.68 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | | | 8:00, gr.69 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | 8:00, gr.59 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | 8:00, gr.43 lektorat (211 bud.KT-01), Irena Malara | 8:00, gr.8 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Gronowska | 8:00, gr.1 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Bogumiła Bober | | | | 8:00, gr.39 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Irena Malara | | 8:00, gr.77 lektorat (137 bud.KT-09), Anna Wolska | 8:00, gr.60 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | 8:00, gr.41 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Irena Malara | 8:00, gr.16 lektorat (138 bud.KT-09), Liliana Kałafatiuk | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
8:30, gr.32 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | 9:00, gr.3 lektorat (s.A/1/01 bud.CH-02), Marcin Gorgol | | 9:00, gr.72 lektorat (229 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:30, gr.71 lektorat (234 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | | | | | | | 9:30, gr.44 lektorat (211 bud.KT-01), Irena Malara | 9:30, gr.2 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Bogumiła Bober | | | | | | | | | | 9:30, gr.40 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Irena Malara | | | | | 9:30, gr.42 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Irena Malara | 9:30, gr.35 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | | | |
9:35, gr.46 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Krystyna Mendziuk | 9:35, gr.29 lektorat (234 bud.KT-09), Anna Kluczka | 9:35, gr.80 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Zdzisław Ciuk | 9:35, gr.31 lektorat (231 bud.KT-09), Anna Kluczka | 9:35, gr.21 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Małgorzata Gępka | 9:35, gr.17 lektorat (138 bud.KT-09), Liliana Kałafatiuk |
|
9:45, gr.19 lektorat (406 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | 9:45, gr.9 lektorat (208 bud.KT-08), Tomasz Jarczyk | 9:45, gr.58 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | 9:45, gr.75 lektorat (8 bud.KT-06), Anna Wolska | | 9:45, gr.70 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | 9:45, gr.62 lektorat (121 (SALA RADY INS.) bud.KT-12), Katarzyna Radzięda | | 9:45, gr.66 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 9:45, gr.15 lektorat (203/5 bud.KT-13), Liliana Kałafatiuk | | 9:45, gr.10 lektorat (403 bud.KT-08), Tomasz Jarczyk | 9:45, gr.7 lektorat (307 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | | 9:45, gr.13 lektorat (403 bud.KT-08), Tomasz Jarczyk | |
|
|
10:00 | 10:00, gr.33 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 10:30, gr.4 lektorat (s.A/1/01 bud.CH-02), Marcin Gorgol | | 10:30, gr.73 lektorat (229 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | |
11:10, gr.30 lektorat (234 bud.KT-09), Anna Kluczka | 11:10, gr.82 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Maria Stec |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 11:15, gr.37 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | 11:15, gr.6 lektorat (307 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.76 lektorat (8 bud.KT-06), Anna Wolska | | | | | | 11:30, gr.47 lektorat (162 bud.KT-02), Krystyna Mendziuk | | | | | 11:30, gr.67 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 11:30, gr.61 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | 11:30, gr.48 lektorat (204/5 bud.KT-13), Krystyna Mendziuk | | 11:30, gr.12 lektorat (403 bud.KT-08), Tomasz Jarczyk | | | | |
|
|
11:45, gr.34 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
11:50, gr.38 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Ryszard Kalamarz |
|
12:00 | 12:00, gr.55 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | 12:00, gr.53 lektorat (7 bud.KT-06), Izabela Olkuska | | 12:00, gr.25 lektorat (609 bud.SC-01), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | | | | | | | | | 12:00, gr.51 lektorat (433 bud.KT-01), Lucyna Niedobecka | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
| 12:40, gr.83 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Maria Stec | |
| | | | | | 12:45, gr.81 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Zdzisław Ciuk | | 12:45, gr.22 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | |
12:50, gr.63 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Radzięda |
|
13:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.36 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:30, gr.49 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Lucyna Niedobecka | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13:30, gr.27 lektorat (371-372 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Kiszka | | |
|
|
13:45, gr.54 lektorat (7 bud.KT-06), Izabela Olkuska | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | 14:00, gr.56 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
14:20, gr.64 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Radzięda |
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15:10, gr.28 lektorat (371-372 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Kiszka | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | 16:00, gr.26 lektorat (609 bud.SC-01), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 17:15, gr.84 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Betina Lisoń-Golec | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|