| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.54 lektorat (206 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | 8:00, gr.22 lektorat (31 bud.SC-04), Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała | 8:00, gr.8 lektorat (406 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | | 8:00, gr.65 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Kinga Stolarczyk | 8:00, gr.53 lektorat (206 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | | | 8:00, gr.19 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Liliana Kałafatiuk | | 8:00, gr.51 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 8:00, gr.40 lektorat (209 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 9:30, gr.70 lektorat (209 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | | | | | | | | |
9:35, gr.33 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Krystyna Mendziuk | 9:35, gr.9 lektorat (406 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | | 9:35, gr.68 lektorat (049 bud.KT-09), Kinga Stolarczyk | | | | 9:35, gr.59 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Anna Wolska | 9:35, gr.11 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Małgorzata Gępka | | |
9:40, gr.20 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Liliana Kałafatiuk |
| 9:45, gr.42 lektorat (121 (SALA RADY INS.) bud.KT-12), Katarzyna Radzięda | 9:45, gr.30 lektorat (216 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-12), Marzena Maciejko | | | | 9:45, gr.34 lektorat (205/3 bud.KT-13), Krystyna Mendziuk | 9:45, gr.18 lektorat (203/5 bud.KT-13), Liliana Kałafatiuk | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | 10:00, gr.14 lektorat (s.A/1/02 bud.CH-02), Marcin Gorgol | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | 11:00, gr.32 lektorat (360-361 bud.KT-01), Marzena Maciejko | | | |
| | | |
11:10, gr.10 lektorat (406 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | | | | | 11:10, gr.23 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Anna Kluczka | 11:10, gr.46 lektorat (371-372 bud.KT-01), Maria Stec | 11:10, gr.12 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | |
| | | | | | | 11:15, gr.43 lektorat (121 (SALA RADY INS.) bud.KT-12), Katarzyna Radzięda | | | | | | | 11:15, gr.63 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Gronowska | | | | | | |
11:20, gr.66 lektorat (209 bud.KT-01), Kinga Stolarczyk |
|
11:30, gr.50 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 11:30, gr.48 lektorat (212 bud.KT-08), Marzena Tofilska | | | | | | 11:30, gr.15 lektorat (s.A/1/02 bud.CH-02), Marcin Gorgol | | | | | | | | | 11:30, gr.52 lektorat (201 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Węgrzyn | 11:30, gr.38 lektorat (301 bud.KT-08), Jadwiga Puławska | |
|
|
| | | | | 11:45, gr.41 lektorat (211 bud.KT-01), Jadwiga Puławska | | | | | | | | |
11:50, gr.26 lektorat (369-370 bud.KT-01), Ryszard Kalamarz | 11:50, gr.3 lektorat (47 bud.KT-11B), Katarzyna Banaś-Sieradzka |
|
12:00 | 12:00, gr.36 lektorat (206 bud.SC-01), Teresa Pawłowska | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | |
| | | | 12:45, gr.24 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Anna Kluczka | | | 12:45, gr.47 lektorat (371-372 bud.KT-01), Maria Stec | | 12:45, gr.13 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Małgorzata Gępka | | | | | |
12:50, gr.49 lektorat (406 bud.SC-03), Małgorzata Gępka | |
|
13:00 | 13:00, gr.56 lektorat (9 bud.KT-06), Anna Wolska | 13:00, gr.45 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01), Katarzyna Radzięda | 13:00, gr.6 lektorat (10 bud.KT-06), Bogumiła Bober | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.55 lektorat (206 bud.KT-08), Iwona Wiąk-Domka | | | | | | | | | | | |
| |
|
| | | | | | | | 13:30, gr.28 lektorat (3.19 bud.KT-11B), Katarzyna Kiszka | 13:30, gr.4 lektorat (47 bud.KT-11B), Katarzyna Banaś-Sieradzka | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | 13:45, gr.37 lektorat (357 bud.KT-01), Lucyna Niedobecka | | |
|
|
14:00 | 14:00, gr.17 lektorat (624 bud.SC-01), Liliana Kałafatiuk | 14:00, gr.2 lektorat (205 bud.SC-01), Katarzyna Banaś-Sieradzka | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:45, gr.57 lektorat (9 bud.KT-06), Anna Wolska | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | | | | 15:00, gr.25 lektorat (203 bud.KT-08), Katarzyna Gronowska | | | | |
|
15:10, gr.27 lektorat (3.19 bud.KT-11B), Katarzyna Kiszka |
| | | | | | | | | | |
15:20, gr.61 lektorat (362 bud.KT-01) |
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
15:55, gr.62 lektorat (352-353 bud.KT-01), Krystyna Mendziuk | |
16:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
16:30, gr.69 lektorat (354-355 bud.KT-01), Simona Wojtyga | 16:30, gr.58 lektorat (9 bud.KT-06), Anna Wolska | 16:30, gr.35 lektorat (210 bud.KT-06), Izabela Olkuska | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|