| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | 8:00, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Stanisław Bonk | | 8:00, gr.12 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Piotr Nowak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 9:30, gr.25 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Ewa Lesiuk | | 9:30, gr.21 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Wiesław Majcher | 9:30, gr.18 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Adam Górnik | | 9:30, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Stanisław Bonk | | 9:30, gr.16 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Piotr Nowak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | 11:00, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Krzysztof Zabielny | | | 11:00, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Adam Górnik | | 11:00, gr.22 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Piotr Nowak | 11:00, gr.11 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Krzysztof Zabielny | | 11:00, gr.17 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Piotr Nowak | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:30, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Wiesław Majcher | | 12:30, gr.13 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Agnieszka Jaroszewska | 12:30, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Władysław Gurgul | | | 12:30, gr.23 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Piotr Nowak | 12:30, gr.10 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Jolanta Matuszczyk | | 12:30, gr.20 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Piotr Nowak | 12:30, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Adam Górnik | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | 14:00, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Wiesław Majcher | | 14:00, gr.15 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Władysław Gurgul | 14:00, gr.14 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Agnieszka Jaroszewska | | | 14:00, gr.24 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Piotr Nowak | | 14:00, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (124 bud.SC-03), Adam Górnik | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 15:30, gr.19 Ćwiczenia (s.BS-01 (SALA GIMN.) bud.KT-05), Władysław Gurgul | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|