| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Senderowicz | 8:00, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Senderowicz | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 10:45, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Senderowicz | 10:45, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz, Magdalena Senderowicz | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.1 Wykład (126 (AULA) bud.KT-12), Bożena Kolano | | | | | 11:30, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.B-01 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 13:45, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.B-01 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | 14:15, gr.8 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | 14:15, gr.7 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 15:45, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.B-01 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 17:30, gr.6 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | 17:30, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.B-17 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | | | 17:30, gr.4 Konwersatorium (s.B-01 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Bożena Kolano, Jolanta Kwaśniewska, Ewa Robaszkiewicz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|