| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | 8:00, gr.1 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Wykład (126 (AULA) bud.KT-12), Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 9:45, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Adrianna Halama, Ewa Kurczyńska, Ewa Mazur, Artur Piński, Małgorzata Polak, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 9:45, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Artur Piński, Małgorzata Polak, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 13:45, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Artur Piński, Małgorzata Polak, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 13:45, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Artur Piński, Małgorzata Polak, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | 13:45, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.B-204 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 16:15, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.B-204 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 17:15, gr.6 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Adrianna Halama, Ewa Kurczyńska, Ewa Mazur, Artur Piński, Małgorzata Polak, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 17:15, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.) bud.KT-05), Kamila Godel-Jędrychowska, Adrianna Halama, Ewa Kurczyńska, Ewa Mazur, Artur Piński, Małgorzata Polak, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Aleksandra Skalska, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 18:30, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.B-204 (SALA WYKL.) bud.KT-05), Natalia Borowska-Żuchowska, Agnieszka Brąszewska, Dominika Idziak-Helmcke, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|