| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | 8:00, gr.2 /jednokrotnie/ Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA)), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 8:45, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.)), Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Artur Piński, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Elżbieta Wolny, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 8:45, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.)), Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Artur Piński, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Elżbieta Wolny, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | 9:15, gr.2 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA)), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 10:45, gr.1 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA)), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | 12:15, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.)), Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Artur Piński, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Elżbieta Wolny, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 12:15, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.)), Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Artur Piński, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Elżbieta Wolny, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | 12:15, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA)), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | 15:00, gr.1 /jednokrotnie/ Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA)), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 16:30, gr.6 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.)), Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Artur Piński, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Elżbieta Wolny, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | 16:30, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.C-47 (SALA CWICZ.)), Adrianna Halama, Ewa Mazur, Anna Milewska-Hendel, Artur Piński, Katarzyna Sala-Cholewa, Elżbieta Wolny, Justyna Wróbel-Marek | | 16:30, gr.3 Konwersatorium (s.B-100 (AULA)), Agnieszka Brąszewska, Robert Hasterok, Ewa Kurczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|