| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.A-213 (LAB. GEN.) bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | 8:00, gr.5 Laboratorium (s.C-332 bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | | | 8:00, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.A-213 (LAB. GEN.) bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | 8:00, gr.1 Laboratorium (s.C-332 bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 12:15, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.A-213 (LAB. GEN.) bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | 12:15, gr.2 Laboratorium (s.C-332 bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | | | 12:15, gr.6 Laboratorium (s.A-213 (LAB. GEN.) bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | 12:15, gr.6 Laboratorium (s.C-332 bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 16:30, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.A-213 (LAB. GEN.) bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | 16:30, gr.3 Laboratorium (s.C-332 bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | | | 16:30, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.A-213 (LAB. GEN.) bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | 16:30, gr.4 Laboratorium (s.C-332 bud.KT-05), Monika Gajecka, Joanna Morończyk, Katarzyna Nowak, Artur Piński, Elżbieta Wolny | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | 17:15, gr.1 Wykład (s.Zajęcia zdalne bud.ZD), Barbara Wójcikowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|